Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
Bank Holiday 1:00 am
Bank Holiday
May 3 @ 1:00 am – 12:59 am
 
5
Year 6 (Boys and Girls) v Heath Mount 2:30 pm
Year 6 (Boys and Girls) v Heath Mount
May 5 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details
7
U13A (Boys) v St Columba’s 2:00 pm
U13A (Boys) v St Columba’s
May 7 @ 2:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details
Year 7 & 8 (Girls) v Aldenham 2:30 pm
Year 7 & 8 (Girls) v Aldenham
May 7 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details
8
9
10
11
12
Year 5 (Boys & Girls) v Heath Mount 2:30 pm
Year 5 (Boys & Girls) v Heath Mount
May 12 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details
U12A (Boys) v St Clement Danes 4:00 pm
U12A (Boys) v St Clement Danes
May 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details
13
15
16
17
19
1st & 2nd (Boys) v Lockers Park 2:30 pm
1st & 2nd (Boys) v Lockers Park
May 19 @ 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details
U11A & U10A (Boys) v Lockers Park 2:30 pm
U11A & U10A (Boys) v Lockers Park
May 19 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 6 (Girls) v Kingshott 2:30 pm
Year 6 (Girls) v Kingshott
May 19 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 7 & 8 (Girls) v Kingshott 2:30 pm
Year 7 & 8 (Girls) v Kingshott
May 19 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
20
22
23
26
Year 6 Production Filming, am 9:00 am
Year 6 Production Filming, am
May 26 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Timings TBC
Year 7 & 8 (Girls) v Belmont 2:15 pm
Year 7 & 8 (Girls) v Belmont
May 26 @ 2:15 pm – 4:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
1st, 2nd, 3rd (Boys) v Orley Farm 2:30 pm
1st, 2nd, 3rd (Boys) v Orley Farm
May 26 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 4 (Boys & Girls) v Lockers Park 2:30 pm
Year 4 (Boys & Girls) v Lockers Park
May 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 5 (Boys) v St Columba’s 2:30 pm
Year 5 (Boys) v St Columba’s
May 26 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 5 (Girls) v Kingshott 2:30 pm
Year 5 (Girls) v Kingshott
May 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
27
Year 4 (Boys & Girls) v Lockers Park 2:30 pm
Year 4 (Boys & Girls) v Lockers Park
May 27 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 4 (Girls) v Kingshott 2:30 pm
Year 4 (Girls) v Kingshott
May 27 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
Year 7&8 Aegon Tennis Year v Aldenham, 4pm (A) 4:00 pm
Year 7&8 Aegon Tennis Year v Aldenham, 4pm (A)
May 27 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Please check the information letter for team sheets and details.
28
Year 7 Geography Field Trip to Amersham FSC 9:00 am
Half Term. Please collect your children at the following times: 3:15 pm
Half Term. Please collect your children at the following times:
May 28 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
Pre Prep: 3.30pm Lower School: 4:00pm Years 5 to 6: 4.15pm Years 7 to 8: 4.30pm (Details will be published in the Information Letter) No after school activities
29
Half Term
Half Term
May 29 – Jun 6 all-day
 
30
31